Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1424 Evergreen Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$625,000.00 ($157.39 / sqft )

1424 Evergreen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3971 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506983
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, flexibility, and a fantastic Clearwater location? This impressive 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 2 half bathroom home offers over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space
Active
Details for 1379 Lemon Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$534,900.00 ($252.43 / sqft )

1379 Lemon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497582
  2. Provided by GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yaima Acebal Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully reimagined residence, completely renovated in 2025 with a fresh, modern style designed to impress from the moment you walk in. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded to
Active
Details for 1565 Evergreen Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$485,000.00 ($258.25 / sqft )

1565 Evergreen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397679
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully updated Clearwater home, where modern upgrades, serene views, and everyday convenience come together. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases new flooring, fresh i
Active
Details for 1358 Byron Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$469,950.00 ($205.04 / sqft )

1358 Byron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902245
  2. Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Brady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the best of Clearwater living in this beautifully refreshed mid century modern home, where timeless character meets meaningful updates. From the moment you arrive, the freshly painted
Active
Details for 1523 Fredrica Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$2,700.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

1523 Fredrica Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504492
  2. Provided by PARAMOUNT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ellen Thai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A complete remodeled home is ready for new tenant(s). A perfect home for rent and enjoy the short distance to the well known clearwater beach and short drive to an international st. Peterbursg clearwa
Active
Listing Details for 3461 Michigan, Fort Myers, FL 33916
$2,400.00

3461 Michigan More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540081
  2. Provided by Enhanced Realty, PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3/2 for large family water and electricity included.
Active
Details for 1353 Lakeview Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$1,995.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1353 Lakeview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491286
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nina Ibrahimbegovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new oasis in Clearwater! This spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit is the epitome of comfort and convenience. Step into spacious living with ample room for relaxation and entertainment.
Wade M. Berlin