Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brooks Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,000.00 ($201.26 / sqft )
2878 Pewter Mist Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- Contact Maru Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new home! This beautiful two story property is ideally located in the highly desirable Oviedo area, offering convenient access to restaurants, markets, banks, parks, shopping centers,
$446,990.00 ($129.30 / sqft )
2423 Landing Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3457 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Ryan Homes at Brooks Landing is an intimate community with private, oversized homesites and options for a 3 car garage, surrounded by nature. Close to area beaches, recr
$423,290.00 ($131.33 / sqft )
2614 Landing Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3223 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$421,990.00 ($129.72 / sqft )
2414 Landing Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3253 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$416,990.00 ($161.75 / sqft )
2434 Landing Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2578 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,400.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
2902 Pewter Mist Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1938 sqft
- Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Barry Stephens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this move in ready home in highly desirable Brooks Landing. 2 Bedrooms and 2 baths. Great floor plan, Bedrooms are separated. The primary boosts a walk in closet with roomy ensuite bath. Ne
- 1