Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookshire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2465 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,295,000.00 ($268.17 / sqft )

2465 Banchory Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403997
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of place you dream of, set on one of the most beautiful streets in Winter Park, Florida, the kind you cant wait to come home to. A place to slow down, where evening walks feel like so
Active
Details for 2232 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,160,000.00 ($356.05 / sqft )

2232 Banchory Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3258 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404702
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Kirstie Hines
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the Winter Park lifestyle with a fully turnkey home designed to make daily living feel effortless. Set on an oversized corner lot, this fully updated home blends clean design with thoughtful
Active
Details for 4706 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$825,000.00 ($191.86 / sqft )

4706 Brookshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937289
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  3. Contact Austin Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! Offering over 3,500 square feet of living space and endless possibilities. This impressive property features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large bonus room, and soaring 9.5 fo
Active
Details for 4530 Brookshire Place, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$599,900.00 ($140.89 / sqft )

4530 Brookshire Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4258 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960157
  2. Provided by HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  3. Contact Andrea Muzzy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Substantial Price Improvement! ~Lakefront Bliss! 5/4 Lake Wales Residence Offered for Sale~ This spacious waterfront retreat features 3,424 square feet of comfortable living area, an abundance of nat
Active
Details for 616 Fitzwalter Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$595,000.00 ($332.77 / sqft )

616 Fitzwalter Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403982
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the kind of place that feels easy the moment you arrive, tucked into one of the most loved pockets of Winter Park, Florida. A place where mornings are quiet, afternoons stretch a little longer
Active
Details for 4724 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$559,900.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

4724 Brookshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959760
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Matt Mesimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of this beautiful LAKEFRONT home located at 4724 Brookshire Court in Lake Wales, Florida. This inviting property features a spacious, open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 14833 Redcliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$484,100.00 ($265.84 / sqft )

14833 Redcliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472950
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New 2026 Roof | Oversized Pool Ready Lot | Top Rated School Zone | $38/mo HOA Welcome to 14833 Redcliff Drive in Brookshire a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage on one of the n
Active
Details for 279 Brookshire Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$469,900.00 ($101.14 / sqft )

279 Brookshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4646 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957784
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Eric Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3,732 square foot home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level. Designed for both comfort and enter
Active
Details for 4058 Brookshire Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$449,900.00 ($120.26 / sqft )

4058 Brookshire Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385398
  2. Provided by MOSER REALTY CO
  3. Contact Susanne Moser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Spanish style home situated on an oversized corner lot in the desirable Brookshire community of Eustis. Offering
Active
Details for 4040 Casterly Rock Court, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$349,000.00 ($144.81 / sqft )

4040 Casterly Rock Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142236
  2. Provided by HOMESIDE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Noemi Sosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in a hidden gem of a community! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood of just 55 homes, this beautifully maintained 3/2 residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy,
Wade M. Berlin