Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brown Wilsons
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,900.00 ($124.16 / sqft )
216 Langford Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- Contact Stephen Scott PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is the picture perfect old Florida cottage youve been searching for! This thoughtfully updated home is nestled in the heart of historic downtown Fort Meade, offering a delightful blend of timele
- 1