Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brown Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11004 Martha Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$220,000.00 ($172.96 / sqft )

11004 Martha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959208
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
  3. Contact Emily Lietz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Home. Multiple Opportunities. Unlock the ultimate investment or business potential at 11004 Martha Ave in rapidly growing Port Richey. This unique 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom property offers exception
Active
Details for 11015 Martha Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$195,000.00 ($145.52 / sqft )

11015 Martha Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440262
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Kevin Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your charming Florida retreat! This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers approximately 768 sq. ft. of cozy living space on a 6,000 sq. ft. lot in the heart of Port Richey. Featuring a s
Active
Details for 6714 Sandra Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$182,000.00 ($134.22 / sqft )

6714 Sandra Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483238
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ingrid Santaliz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home full of charm! Come see this newly renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offering modern updates and comfortable living in the heart of Port Richey.
Active
Details for 6604 Sandra Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$100,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

6604 Sandra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7512187
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Sandy Miguely Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION.!!! Investment property. Income producing already $2000 monthly Wow you won't find an income producer property for ONLY $100k , this is it . With tenants in place paying $2000 mo
Active
Details for 6523 Sandra Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$65,000.00 ($96.73 / sqft )

6523 Sandra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475942
  2. Provided by THREE PALACES REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Edwin Trinidad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best deal in Port Richey. No HOA or park fees. The owner owns the land. This home sits on a tranquil double lot with beautiful trees between it and the neighbor for privacy and which help make for a n
Wade M. Berlin