Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buckingham Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00
6871 Cherokee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by AV8 Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the highly desirable Buckingham Airpark community in Fort Myers, Florida, these two exceptional lots6871 Cherokee Avenue (0.41 acres) and 6850 North Driveare being sold as a package for the
$312,900.00 ($170.24 / sqft )
881 Brunswick Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by CONTINENTAL INVT INT'L NETWORK
- Contact Stefany Valle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious home, ready to move with no HOA in the most desirable zone of Rockledge Area(Levitt park).Brand new roof May 2026. Recently updated house 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Gorgeous Kitchen with granit
- 1