Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buckley Towers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($218.48 / sqft )
1301 Miami Gardens Drive 1721w Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 801 sqft
- Provided by Wylie Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with spectacular views from the 17th floorperfect for enjoying the 4th of July fireworks. This bright and airy home features volume ceilings, all new
$1,850.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
1351 Miami Gardens Drive 511e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 801 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NOW AVAILABLE FOR RENT WON'T LAST AT THIS RATE Fully Renovated Condo | Move In Ready | Prime North Miami Beach Location This is the rental you've been waiting for. A fully gut renovated 1 bedroom, 1
$1,795.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
1301 Miami Gardens Drive 514w Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 861 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take in the peaceful sunrise and relaxing ambiance from your balcony overlooking the water. This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is located in Buckley Towers, offering great amenities like two large pools,
- 1