Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buffalo Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3306 Perry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,695,000.00

3306 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467683
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extremely rare opportunity to own an OVER 1 ACRE WATERFRONT property on the scenic Hillsborough River in the sought after neighborhood of Riverside Heights. This unique property is large enough to bu
Active
Details for 908 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,559,999.00 ($311.69 / sqft )

908 Fribley Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389732
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dionnig Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!!!!! NEW PICTURES!! Modern Luxury Living in North Riverside!!Discover the perfect balance of style, comfort, and convenience in this brand new modern masterpiece located in the highly de
Active
Details for 1905 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$1,200,000.00 ($290.84 / sqft )

1905 Lake Worth Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 4126 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150681
  2. Provided by CPRE Organization Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 101 Akron. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred maintenanc
Active
Details for 1004 Fribley Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$775,000.00

1004 Fribley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8506617
  2. Provided by REALTY BUY DESIGN
  3. Contact Tamara Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium lot located on a charming paved brick road with no rear neighbors, backing directly onto beautiful Plymouth Park and playground truly a dream setting for families! Located in Flood Zone X wit
Active
Details for 3318 Ridge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$675,000.00 ($275.29 / sqft )

3318 Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497467
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Josh Garfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW PRICE. Situated on a prominent oversized corner lot along coveted Ridge Avenue, this classic 1949 block constructed home places you right in the heart of Riverside Heights, one of Tampas mos
Active
Details for 101 Akron Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$600,000.00 ($349.04 / sqft )

101 Akron Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1719 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150682
  2. Provided by CPRE Organization Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 1905 Lake Worth Rd. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred m
Active
Details for 115 Akron Street C, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$3,000.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

115 Akron Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019691
  2. Provided by Renault Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1310 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$2,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1310 Woodlawn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503397
  2. Provided by FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rick Barcena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled mid century modern home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus flex space perfect for office, hobby or formal dining area! Located
Active
Details for 136 Akron Street B2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$2,200.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

136 Akron Street B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013489
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA and quick approval process! Fully furnished and newly renovated apartment available for an annual lease, ideally located directly across from beautiful Lake Osborne. Enjoy peaceful lakeside wal
Active
Details for 136 Akron Street A1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$2,100.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

136 Akron Street A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170001
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin