Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buffalo Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$374,900.00 ($312.42 / sqft )
1202 32nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- Contact Michelle Johncola
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a move in ready home for a fabulous price CLOSE TO EVERYTHING! The wait is over! This amazing 3 bedroom home offers a newer roof and new ac kitchens, bathrooms and flooring all redone
$359,900.00 ($169.13 / sqft )
1304 32nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2128 sqft
- Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact A.J. Altieri
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement. Welcome to 1304 E 32nd Avenue, a charming and versatile home in Ybor Heights. This well maintained property blends character, functionality, and flexibility, making it an excellent
$349,999.00 ($263.75 / sqft )
1209 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1327 sqft
- Provided by TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- Contact Kevin Castro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME to a home that TRULY STANDS OUT! Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare combination of modern design, quality upgrades, and unbeatable locat
$205,000.00 ($179.20 / sqft )
1209 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Daven Henry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Calling all investors and entrepreneurs! This versatile 3 bedroom, 1 bath property in Hillsborough County offers a unique opportunity with commercial zoning, allowing for both residential living and b
- 1