Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bungalow Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 234 Park Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,250,000.00 ($2,346.10 / sqft )

234 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137350
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Classic Palm Beach Living! Located close to all Town amenities, on a quiet street, steps from the beach and the Lake Trail. The home features a large living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths and is well
Active
Details for 269 Park Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,950,000.00 ($1,658.85 / sqft )

269 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136382
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1105 Elmwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$445,000.00

1105 Elmwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6351524
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Brenda Feliciani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! Don't miss your chance to build downtown! Rare opportunity in downtown Orlando in the Bungalow Park neighborhood just 3 blocks form Lake Davis. Discover the perfect opportunity to build
Active
Details for 6909 Navin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$247,000.00 ($166.33 / sqft )

6909 Navin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487562
  2. Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  3. Contact Caroline Dues
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALLING ALL INVESTORS! *** CASH ONLY***NO SIGHT UNSEEN OFFERS**** Original 1925 Craftsman Bungalow. AS IS
Active
Details for 222 Park Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$14,500.00 ($4.83 / sqft )

222 Park Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026274
  2. Provided by A.B. Levy's International Real
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully renovated modern four bedroom, three and one half bath two story residence is now available for lease in the heart of Palm Beach. Ideally situated in one of Palm Beach's most desirable l
Active
Details for 230 Park Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

230 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000084
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid town convenience on a quiet street. Enjoy this 4 bedroom 3.1 bath bungalow within a short stroll to the beach, lake trail, Publix, 5 Star restaurants, shopping and more. Minimum six month lease pr
Wade M. Berlin