Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bungalow Walk Lakewood Ranch N
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$619,990.00 ($233.25 / sqft )
134 Bragg Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2658 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready !!! The Laurel Model offering open living space with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Loft, Front Porch, and 2 Car Garage. Primary bedroom on th
$599,990.00 ($185.99 / sqft )
9039 Duany Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3226 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Pemberly Model your dream home at Bungalow Walk, Lakewood Ranch, FL. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom bungalow offers a spacious 2,557 sq. ft. living area with a 2 car garage and a charmin
$549,990.00 ($188.48 / sqft )
200 Eagleston Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2918 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Welcome to Bungalow Walk at Waterside in Lakewood Ranch! The Willow floor plan is one of the most popular plans. Private Primary Bedroom o
$549,990.00 ($190.57 / sqft )
9135 Walcott Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2886 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the Pearl Plan, a beautifully designed and spacious two story home located in the heart of Waterside at Lakewood Ranch. Thi
$524,990.00 ($197.51 / sqft )
208 Eagleston Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2658 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGES The Laurel Model offering open living space with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Loft, Front Porch, and 2 Car Garage. Primary bedroom on the 1s
$449,990.00 ($188.36 / sqft )
9081 Cormack Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2389 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the charming Haven at Bungalow Walk, Lakewood Ranch's newest gem in the heart of Florida's stunning Tamp
- 1