Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bunker Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 951 Green Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$674,000.00 ($261.14 / sqft )

951 Green Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129686
  2. Provided by Palm Beach RE Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and charming 6 Bedrooms/ 3 full bath single family home. The 6th Bedroom and 1 bath setup as efficiency is located in the back with a private entrance. Beautiful Kitchen with Granite Countert
Active
Details for 924 Mcintosh Street, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33405
$576,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

924 Mcintosh Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486612
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Rashanna Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach with no HOA! Offering Flexibility for homeowners and investors alike. This move in ready property
Active
Details for 924 Mcintosh Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$576,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

924 Mcintosh Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027584
  2. Provided by Agile Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 920 Selkirk Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$445,000.00 ($409.76 / sqft )

920 Selkirk Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1086 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555730
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Selkirk Apartments is a boutique two unit multifamily property located at 920 Selkirk Street in West Palm Beach, Florida. Built in 1940, the property totals 1,089 gross square feet and is situated on
Active
Details for 6893 Bunker Hill Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$410,000.00 ($203.27 / sqft )

6893 Bunker Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155196
  2. Provided by Cindee T Lavy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, ideally positioned on the picturesque Heritage Ridge Golf Course in the heart of Hobe Sound. Thoughtfully redesi
Active
Details for 1051 Highland Street 4b, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$240,000.00 ($199.17 / sqft )

1051 Highland Street 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108962
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Gretchen Rose-Zagame
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, cheerful 2 bed / 2 bath condo, 1,071 sq ft, newly remodeled and move in ready. Located within easy walking distance of downtown Mount Dora, this stylish unit features new windows and sliding g
Active
Details for 1051 Highland Street 3d, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$180,000.00 ($124.14 / sqft )

1051 Highland Street 3d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108567
  2. Provided by HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  3. Contact Richard Trzaskoma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle in this airy second floor condo, located in beautiful, historic Mount Dora. While many units feel tucked away, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Active
Details for 1051 Highland Street 4c, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$2,175.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

1051 Highland Street 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107138
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Koch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect ground floor unit Beautifully FULLY FURNISHED, spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium, with sparkling community pool located in the heart of Mount Dora, Florida. This turnkey unit offers a ful
Active
Details for 919 Selkirk Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,700.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

919 Selkirk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001274
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute Small Fresh Grass 1 bedroom 1 bath located in southern part of West Palm Beach. New kitchen counters, fresh paint, new laminate floors. Water is included. Long term rental only please. First and
Wade M. Berlin