Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Burnt Store Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24337 Contra Costa Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$524,900.00 ($188.81 / sqft )

24337 Contra Costa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7503121
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace serene lakefront living with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom heated pool home, perfectly positioned at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the desirable, deed restricted community of Burnt
Active
Details for 16237 Cape Horn Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$489,900.00 ($152.76 / sqft )

16237 Cape Horn Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523996
  2. Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Calenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set against dramatic panoramic lake views in Burnt Store Lakes, this beautifully maintained great room home delivers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living. Inside you will di
Active
Details for 24292 Peppercorn Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$484,900.00 ($157.59 / sqft )

24292 Peppercorn Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3077 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525788
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Nicholas Greth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern florida living in this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable burnt store lakes community. Thoughtfully designed with a bri
Active
Details for 24406 Nicobar Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$469,000.00 ($147.53 / sqft )

24406 Nicobar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3179 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521033
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rich in architectural detail, this 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2005 custom built Imperial Homes former model home offers timeless Florida style, thoughtful design, and exceptional outdoor living. 2025 NEW
Active
Details for 16446 Belo Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$425,900.00 ($168.21 / sqft )

16446 Belo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7493356
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A more comfortable way to live... This lovingly maintained original owner home features a stylish 2023 flat tile roof, gutters, new stainless refrigerator and all other appliance approximately 6 years
Active
Details for 24490 Julian Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$399,500.00 ($166.60 / sqft )

24490 Julian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520466
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Elizabeth Lawson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in the desirable Burnt Store Lakes community of Punta Gorda, Florida. Perfectly situated between Punta Gorda and Cape Coral, this home offers b
Active
Details for 16474 Trading Post Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$269,900.00 ($121.09 / sqft )

16474 Trading Post Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518612
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16474 Trading Post Road, a charming, well maintained home that captures the essence of Florida living! Perfectly positioned on a corner lot in picturesque Burnt Store Lakes. This 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 24430 24438 24431 Nicobar Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$114,000.00

24430 24438 24431 Nicobar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7517607
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This doesnt come along very often, the opportunity to own three side by side parcels sold together, in an X 500 flood zone, a combined .69 acres in the desirable, deed restricted community of Burnt St
Active
Details for 16299 Cayman Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$85,000.00

16299 Cayman Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4679251
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Klotzbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this stunning lot in Burnt Store Lakes, offering breathtaking lake views in a highly sought after, deed restricted community. Community includes central water, sewer, NO CDD,
Active
Details for 17508 & 17514 Vellum Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$83,000.00

17508 & 17514 Vellum Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7524600
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Sandy Limberger