Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bush
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Lot 12 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,631,780.00 ($678.64 / sqft )

Lot 12 Bayshore Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3418925
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Active
Details for Lot 10 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,616,105.00 ($674.60 / sqft )

Lot 10 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418909
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 11 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,616,105.00 ($674.60 / sqft )

Lot 11 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418932
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 8 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,057,030.00 ($630.22 / sqft )

Lot 8 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418784
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 7 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,036,130.00 ($623.81 / sqft )

Lot 7 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418773
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 6 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,015,230.00 ($617.41 / sqft )

Lot 6 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418772
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 5 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,994,330.00 ($611.01 / sqft )

Lot 5 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418770
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 4 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,973,430.00 ($605.16 / sqft )

Lot 4 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418766
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 3 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,952,530.00 ($598.39 / sqft )

Lot 3 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3263 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3418764
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Lot 1 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,938,475.00 ($580.56 / sqft )

Lot 1 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.37 acres
  1. MLSID: T3489442
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Helen Spanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin