Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buttonwood 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 597 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,890,000.00 ($512.58 / sqft )

597 Buttonwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7589 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4640902
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Freed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction.... GULF AND BAY VIEWS! THREE OUTDOOR PATIOS! Discover an extraordinary coastal contemporary masterpiece by Floridian Crafted Homes, perfectly positioned on Longboat Key with breath
Active
Details for 365 Buttonwood Shores Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,680,000.00 ($691.36 / sqft )

365 Buttonwood Shores Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617722
  2. Provided by Equitable Company Realtors
  3. Contact Edward Lopez
  4. (305) 408-8401
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller. Reduced to Sell. This brand new, custom built residence in Key Largo delivers refined island living with exceptional craftsmanship and strength. Constructed entirely of concrete and
Active
Details for 96000 Overseas Highway Ee33 + 36', KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,375,000.00 ($1,026.89 / sqft )

96000 Overseas Highway Ee33 + 36' Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1339 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618460
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Karol Marsden
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Location in Buttonwood Bay Club. Experience breathtaking open water views the moment you step into this top floor condo. This beautifully updated and furnished two bedroom, two bath condo is l
Active
Details for 96000 Overseas Highway U9, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,250,000.00 ($974.28 / sqft )

96000 Overseas Highway U9 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1283 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617633
  2. Provided by Northgate Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Angella
  4. (954) 533-5563
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate in waterfront living at Buttonwood Bay in south Key Largo a gated, resort style community built around a deep water coral rock harbor with direct Florida Bay access.This beautif
Active
Details for 96000 Overseas Highway P1 + 32' B, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,249,000.00 ($946.21 / sqft )

96000 Overseas Highway P1 + 32' B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618285
  3. Contact Karol Marsden
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare end unit town home located on the island area of the prestigious Buttonwood Bay Club. This fully furnished, beautifully updated home has granite countertops, high end finishes, an open concept li
Active
Details for 96000 Overseas Highway Dd3, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,195,000.00 ($977.11 / sqft )

96000 Overseas Highway Dd3 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1223 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619228
  3. Contact Lisa Frins P.A.
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterfront Living at Buttonwood Bay in Key Largo! Experience stunning sunsets and the ultimate boater's paradise from this beautifully situated residence in the highly sought after Buttonwo
Active
Details for 96000 Overseas Highway E8, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,195,000.00 ($965.27 / sqft )

96000 Overseas Highway E8 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619669
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami
  3. Contact Ryan Guso
  4. (305) 598-5488
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated waterfront townhouse in Buttonwood Bay. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence has been completely updated with a new kitchen featuring quartz countertops, fully remodeled bathrooms, updat
Active
Details for 565 95th Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
$970,000.00 ($898.15 / sqft )

565 95th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619736
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada
  3. Contact CHARLOTTE PORTER
  4. (305) 664-4470
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled Pool Home!This elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath stilt home is ideally situated on a quiet, tree lined street in Marathon, backing up to a private estate for exceptional privacy. Enjoy t
Active
Details for 367 Buttonwood Shores Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$750,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

367 Buttonwood Shores Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619484
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami
  3. Contact Roger Schaeffler
  4. (305) 598-5488
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WONDERFUL 2/1+2/1 GUEST HOUSE. FULLY REMODELED NO HOA, NEW KITCHEN, NEW FLOORING, NEW BATHROOMS, NEW PAINT, NICE PORCH FOR RELAXING, ONE BLOCK FROM OCEAN!
Active
Details for 970 95th Street Oce, MARATHON, FL 33050
$685,000.00 ($538.52 / sqft )

970 95th Street Oce Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617265
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Chase Foster
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME HAS IT ALL!Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Marathon! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete construction home sits on an oversized lot, offering the perfect bl
Wade M. Berlin