Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bylsma Manor Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($202.92 / sqft )
4224 Dairy Farm Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1848 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4224 Dairy Farm Road in the welcoming community of Bylsma Manor Estates, conveniently located just off U.S. Highway 231 in Panama City. Built in 2023, this brick home offers 1,848 square fe
- 1