Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like C M G Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3990 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$29,995,000.00 ($1,567.96 / sqft )

3990 Higel Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 19130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adnan Dedic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to 3990 Higel Avenue, set to be completed in August of 2026 and can be offered fully furnished. Where architectural brilliance meets unrivaled luxury o
Active
Details for 97340-60 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$13,499,000.00

97340-60 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 20
  2. Baths: 26
  1. MLSID: 615879
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier commercial waterfront property on 1.77 acres, perfectly suited for a luxury rehab center, medical spa, or upscale assisted living facility. This rare offering features 20 elegantly appointed g
Active
Details for 104 Coastal Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$9,450,000.00 ($1,553.51 / sqft )

104 Coastal Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6083 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 613082
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact JOY C MARTIN
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Bayfront OasisStep into a world of timeless sophistication and coastal warmth with this commanding, yet inviting, custom built Bayfront Estate. This remarkable 5 bedroom, 6 full bath, and
Active
Details for 530 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$8,500,000.00 ($595.82 / sqft )

530 Orange Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 14266 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686338
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Historic Pineapple Apartments, the centerpiece of Burns Square. This building has deep ties to Sarasota history, built by Owen Burns (our city's first developer) in 1925. Last purchased in 1986, y
Active
Details for 307 Everglade Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$8,000,000.00 ($1,659.41 / sqft )

307 Everglade Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126966
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Villa Plati townhouse in the heart of town with beautiful Intracoastal views. Ideally located just minutes from shops, restaurants, the beach, and the Lake Trail.
Active
Details for 8120 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$7,400,000.00 ($790.94 / sqft )

8120 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10960439
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace paradise in this 3 story home boasting panoramic views of the intracoastal & ocean. Currently under construction scheduled for completion FEB 2026. Experience the best of both worlds, beachfro
Active
Details for 549 19th Avenue C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$5,995,000.00

549 19th Avenue C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10518190
  2. Provided by 26 North Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this elegant 3 story townhouse on The Island, positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and mere steps from iconic Deerfield Beach. This end unit offers 3 ensuite
Active
Details for 1565 State Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,900,000.00 ($451.21 / sqft )

1565 State Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13076 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683759
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Tom Cail, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large parcel in the heart of dowtown, with 15 on site parking paces (incredibly rare) and a city parking garage directly across the street. The 13,000 SF building has been gutted and is ready to be f
Active
Details for 9625 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$5,199,000.00 ($649.63 / sqft )

9625 Vescovato Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8003 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026193
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Boca Bridges community, this stunning Veneto model offers contemporary luxury with custom high end upgrades throughout. The spacious open layout features soaring ceilings, w
Active
Details for 453 19 Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,995,000.00 ($901.95 / sqft )

453 19 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158723
  2. Provided by SVC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deerfield beach townhomes, 4125 sq. Ft on the intercoastal with views of al capone island tranquil nature preserve and a short walk to the beach, restaurants and shops. This incredibly detailed home f
Wade M. Berlin