Searching on:
- Subdivision Like C a Williams Addn
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$309,000.00 ($169.59 / sqft )
14618 146 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1822 sqft
- Provided by ALACHUA REALTY, LLC
- Contact David Jakupko
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE SLASHED TOTAL of $40,000 !!!!!! MOTIVATED SELLER !!!!!!! Very nice, well maintained concrete block home in the heart of residential downtown Alachua. Situated on a large corner lot at the top of
- 1