Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Calesa Township Sorrel Glen 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$770,000.00 ($149.63 / sqft )
7610 Sw 60th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5146 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- Contact Mary Yochheim
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!Newer construction home in Calesa Community of Sorrel Glen that hasn't been lived in yet! An immaculate 4/4.5 bath Mulberry model home built in 2024 with lovely leaded glass door en
$375,000.00 ($144.73 / sqft )
5883 77th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2591 sqft
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Dustin Sims
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW AND MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this nearly new, beautifully designed home built in 2024 in the highly sought after Calesa Township community of Oca
- 1