Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Callaway Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00 ($195.10 / sqft )
7110 Maxwell Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1794 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,794 sq ft of living space on a spacious .28 acre lot with no HOA. Remodeled in 2023, this move in ready home features an efficient, well d
$350,000.00 ($194.34 / sqft )
7108 Maxwell Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1801 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, well maintained 3BR/2BA home with no HOA, situated on a spacious .27 acre lot and offering 1,801 sq ft of living space. Built in 2005, this home features a long list of upgrades and thought
- 1