Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cambridge House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$139,000.00 ($151.09 / sqft )
300 Berkley Road 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Native Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the community of Carriage Hills! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom is located on the first floor. Thoughtfully designed with accessibility features, this home provides easy, step free living. Spac
$119,900.00 ($130.47 / sqft )
21260 Brinson Avenue 211 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 919 sqft
- Provided by MAXIM LLC
- Contact Carol Wade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- UPDATED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo with Deeded Carport in Charlotte Square (55+ Community!) NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED Welcome to this beautifully UPDATED second floor condo located in the highly
$90,900.00 ($135.27 / sqft )
21260 Brinson Avenue 307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 672 sqft
- Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Wayne Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- When you stack this condo against the comps, the difference is crystal clearthe details make it shine. This one is already updated with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, and a glass enclose
$85,000.00 ($92.49 / sqft )
21260 Brinson Avenue 212 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 919 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Shellee Guinta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained and move in ready, this turnkey, beautifully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Charlotte Squares Cambridge House offers an easy, comfortable layout. The kitchen has been completely upda
$1,850.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
301 Cambridge Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished nicely remodeled located in carriage hills 55 and over community in the heart of hollywood you must be 55 or older to reside 2 bedrooms (14x12 and 11x11) 2 b
- 1