Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Camino Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,750,000.00 ($952.02 / sqft )
800 Holly Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3939 sqft
- Provided by Granath Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, K
$1,899,000.00 ($699.19 / sqft )
891 Hickory Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2716 sqft
- Provided by Lynn Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect positioning and refined coastal living define this beautifully remodeled waterfront residence in Camino Gardens. Offering fixed bridges with ocean access and a private dock in your backyard, t
- 1