Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Campbell Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$417,990.00 ($134.06 / sqft )
1001 Fifth Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3118 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel applian
$396,990.00 ($137.37 / sqft )
1014 Commons Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2890 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center is
$386,990.00 ($133.91 / sqft )
1017 5th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2890 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
$366,990.00 ($163.76 / sqft )
1003 5th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2241 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
$361,990.00 ($173.20 / sqft )
1025 Commons Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Harper floorplan offers a 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,665 sq ft of living space. Features include quartz and Revwood floors, an open layout, a spacious living room with n
$345,990.00 ($174.92 / sqft )
1024 Commons Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1978 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Cline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Campbell Crossing presents the Allex. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept. As you go down the hallway and enter a spac
- 1