Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Campus View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1235 9th Road 301, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$437,900.00 ($323.41 / sqft )

1235 9th Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539027
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available top floor 3BR/3BA condo offering the perfect blend of location, layout, and investment potential. This highly sought after unit includes two assigned parking spaces a true rarity for
Active
Details for 1257 9th Road 308, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$437,900.00 ($329.25 / sqft )

1257 9th Road 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539641
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available top floor 3BR/3BA condo offering the perfect blend of location, layout, and investment potential. This highly sought after unit includes two assigned parking spaces (one under cover)
Active
Details for 1185 9th Road 405, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$395,000.00 ($365.74 / sqft )

1185 9th Road 405 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539848
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WALK TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL AND UF CAMPUS, PLUS SORORITY ROW NEARBY! Top floor 2 bed/2 bath condo with a rare combination of privacy, convenience, and extensive upgrades. This meticulously maint
Active
Details for 1185 9th Road 306, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$355,000.00 ($328.70 / sqft )

1185 9th Road 306 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539700
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WALK TO UF CAMPUS, UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL, AND SORORITY ROW! This 2 bed/2 bath condo includes TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES! Located on the 3rd floor, the unit features a spacious living room and a w
Active
Details for 1235 9th Road 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$2,450.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1235 9th Road 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538724
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available June 2026 Highly desirable Campus View Condos! Ideally located less than half a mile from the University of Florida campus and just 0.3 miles to UF Health Shands Hospital and Sorority Row,
Active
Details for 1257 9th Road 106, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$2,300.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

1257 9th Road 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536646
  2. Provided by GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact April Strickland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in Campus View offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience just minutes from the University of Florida and downtown Gainesville. Fea
Wade M. Berlin