Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canalake Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6304 Dockside Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$320,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

6304 Dockside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008445
  2. Provided by Viventi Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your turnkey oasis!This beautiful remodeled townhouse in the heart Greenacres,FL offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and serene living.Step inside to find stunning new title floorin
Active
Details for 5806 Channel Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$292,000.00 ($229.20 / sqft )

5806 Channel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153641
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice and spacious 3/2 townhome in the heart of Greenacres. Laundry in unit. Granite countertops. Tile floors downstairs and carpet upstairs. Porch in the back.
Active
Details for 1506 Wharf Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$290,000.00 ($221.71 / sqft )

1506 Wharf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005229
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT EASY TO SHOW. Welcome to this Beautiful Townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Canalakes is a great family neighborhood that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Centrally located
Active
Details for 4901 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$290,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

4901 Pier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021061
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and airy Townhome centrally located in the heart of Greenacres. Discover this spacious corner unit featuring 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom , Brand new fridge, new floors , new baseboards, new A/C s
Active
Details for 4707 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$275,000.00 ($222.85 / sqft )

4707 Pier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019652
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2/2. 5 townhouse in canalake features impact windows. 2026 renovations incl vinyl stairs & upstairs living areas, foam attic insulation, washing machine & decorative shiplap wall
Active
Details for 807 Riverside Drive 7, Greenacres, FL 33463
$230,000.00 ($173.85 / sqft )

807 Riverside Drive 7 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007627
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Knocks in Canalakes! Discover this centrally located 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Greenacres. Featuring a desirable open living layout on the main floor and all three bedro
Active
Details for 4605 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$225,000.00 ($176.33 / sqft )

4605 Pier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134661
  2. Provided by Vista Vue Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 2.5 bathrooms Townhouse in a nice and peaceful community. Easy access to main roads. Investment opportunity. Property is tenant occupied.
Active
Details for 4901 Pier Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,400.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4901 Pier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009365
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the quiet Canalake community of Greenacres! This two story home features ceramic tile downstairs, an open living area, and a fully equipped kitchen with dishw
Active
Details for 704 Riverside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

704 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022455
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sparkling and move in ready, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhouse in Greenacres offers comfortable living in a prime location near 10th Avenue, close to shopping and dining.
Active
Details for 2404 Seaside Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

2404 Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023429
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Greenacres. Ideally located just off 10th Avenue, you are minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This ho
Wade M. Berlin