Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Candlelight Village Unit 7
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($159.67 / sqft )
911 Candlebrook Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1096 sqft
- Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful two bedroom, two bath, villa. A full kitchen flows into your large dining area and living room. The master bedroom is large with lots of storage. The back of the home has a large Florida/su
$165,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )
822 Village Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by A + Realty Management Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special!!! Call today to see this adorable 2 bedroom 2.5 bath Home! This home needs some TLC which is perfect for your first investment to rent or to flip. This home features an open living r
$150,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )
843 Village Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to easy Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located just minutes from Historic Downtown Brooksville! Enjoy being close to local boutiques, coffee shops, restaurant
- 1