Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canoe Creek Crossings
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$439,900.00 ($177.95 / sqft )
2489 Bulrush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2472 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Rena German
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the best of indoor outdoor living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home. This beautiful home features a spacious open concept, perfect for modern living. The kitchen offers granite countertop
- 1