Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canoe Creek Ph I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$465,990.00 ($149.74 / sqft )
4411 Spoon Blade Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3112 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to the Heritage by Neal Communities, a thoughtfully designed home centered around an open and inviting main living area that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining space,
- 1