Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canopy Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,888.00 ($268.89 / sqft )
5725 Kawana Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2045 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning golf course front 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den residence located in the charming gated community of Canopy Cove. This immaculate home showcases elegant faux wood tile flooring throughout an
- 1