Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canopy Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2220 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$385,000.00 ($160.42 / sqft )

2220 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946795
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Pat Shook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE MOVE IN READY! This amazing 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Canopy Terrace shows like brand new! Built in 2023 this stylish home features an open floor plan, high ceilings and a neutral col
Active
Details for 3021 Green Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$384,500.00 ($208.51 / sqft )

3021 Green Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390902
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 buyer incentive to use towards your closing costs or to lower your interest rate. Sitting on a premium corner lot with no rear neighbors, only one side neighbor and steps to the resort style c
Active
Details for 2224 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$379,900.00 ($207.37 / sqft )

2224 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402006
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact David Berlant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the desirable Canopy Terrace community of DeLand. This inviting property features a spacious open concept layout, ideal for both
Active
Details for 2024 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$379,900.00 ($152.94 / sqft )

2024 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945395
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Bee Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open Floor Plan with High Ceilings | Spacious Kitchen with Granite Counters, Built In Oven & Microwave | Bathrooms with Quartz Countertops | Epoxy Garage Floor with Wheelchair Ramp | Paved Patio
Active
Details for 2248 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$379,900.00 ($121.92 / sqft )

2248 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946035
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact William Horne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!!! Motivated Sellers!!! Seller offering concessions!!! Welcome to 2248 Canopy Terracea place that instantly feels warm, inviting, and easy to call home. Built in 2024 and cared for
Active
Details for 2132 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$374,500.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

2132 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948706
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Canopy Terrace, one of DeLand Florida's newer neighborhoods. Canopy Terrace is located in one of West Volusia's Premier locations, less than 45 minutes to Florida's finest beaches, Orlando
Active
Details for 3545 Treetop Street, DELAND, FL 32724
$368,000.00 ($223.03 / sqft )

3545 Treetop Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380026
  2. Provided by KONA REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Allison Vidal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location home was built in 2023 and has only had one owner. Upon entry you can feel the love and warmth in this home. This home was loved and cared for by a young family who is now
Active
Details for 2113 Canopy Terrace Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$354,900.00 ($156.69 / sqft )

2113 Canopy Terrace Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948131
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Andrew Comeens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Canopy Terrace, a beautifully upgraded home for sale in DeLand, FL offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This move in ready property features an inviting open layou
Wade M. Berlin