Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canty Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,095.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
521 14th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 672 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 521 SE 14th Ter, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental ideally located in the heart of Gainesville, FL. This cozy and modern home offers the perfect blend of comfort and conv
- 1