Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canyon Lakes 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,700,000.00

0 S. State Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10512360
  2. Provided by United Team Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Active
Details for 8866 Hidden Acres Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$825,000.00 ($206.25 / sqft )

8866 Hidden Acres Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024642
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning pool home on an oversized lot in canyon lakes. This former builder's model is in exceptional condition and will delight the most discriminating buyer. The home sits on a quiet culdesac street
Active
Details for 8887 Chestnut Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$760,000.00 ($224.52 / sqft )

8887 Chestnut Ridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011319
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in a luxury community Home has a lake view great place to raise kids Comunity pool, spa,clubhouse, gym, tennis, basketball shopping nearby irrigation water from lake
Active
Details for 8882 Hidden Acres Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$6,000.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

8882 Hidden Acres Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026367
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A PERFECT HOME FOR RAISING A FAMILY in one of the most desirable gated communities! This tastefully updated former model 3000 Lsqft is freshly painted and offers Travertine Flooring throughout the ma
Active
Details for 8492 Breezy Oak Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$5,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

8492 Breezy Oak Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017460
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPACIOUS FURNISHED 5 BED 3 Bath home w/ a 3 car garage in Canyon Lakes! AVAIL 11/15/26! Annual ($5000) or short term ($7500). 1st floor boasts 1 bedroom w Queen bed & full bath. Upstairs features 3 be
Active
$4,600.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

8887 Chestnut Ridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011915
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. lake view, lots of room live the good life in a great community
Wade M. Berlin