Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cape Coral
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5735 Riverside Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$7,890,000.00 ($789.00 / sqft )

5735 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686737
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Barry Goettemoeller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
Active
Details for 907 Skyline Boulevard 915, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
$6,700,000.00 ($279.17 / sqft )

907 Skyline Boulevard 915 New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 24000 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910984
  2. Provided by SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Craig Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Seacrest Advisors is pleased to present the opportunity to acquire Skyline Apartments. Skyline Apartments is a premier two story, Class A apartment community situated in Cape Cora
Active
Details for 5201 Skylark Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$2,795,000.00 ($786.66 / sqft )

5201 Skylark Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525848
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Christine Blasses
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing intersecting canal views! Bimini canal luxury home with 240 feet of waterfront, deep water intersecting direct gulf access canals, and a premier boating location! Welcome to 5201 skylark ct, a
Active
Details for 917 47th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$2,400,000.00 ($279.85 / sqft )

917 47th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8576 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Christine Blasses
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale Prime Downtown Cape Coral Opportunity Located in the heart of Cape Corals vibrant and rapidly growing downtown district, this well maintained landmark building presents an exceptional opp
Active
Details for 4402 20th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$2,169,000.00 ($367.44 / sqft )

4402 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5903 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7511336
  2. Provided by REAL MARK REALTY
  3. Contact Ted Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Masterpiece: Ultimate Luxury, Prime Location, Limitless Potential! Welcome to your dream escape in Southwest Floridawhere timeless elegance meets unmatched boating access. Whether yo
Active
Details for 2203 52nd Street, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,799,000.00 ($445.19 / sqft )

2203 52nd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4041 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524001
  2. Provided by FLORIDA GULF HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Gunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Located within one of the most desirable locations of Cape Harbour. Enjoy the WATERFRONT restaurants, live entertainment, shopping, boat rentals, & wet/dry boat storage. Custom Bui
Active
Details for 2133 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,794,000.00 ($356.02 / sqft )

2133 Cape Coral Parkway W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4626826
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury living in this newly constructed "Grand Cayman 2" located on the Bernardo Canal in Cape Coral, Florida. Boasting an unparalleled location on the water, thi
Active
Details for 131 57th Street, Cape Coral, FL 33914
$1,789,999.00 ($438.94 / sqft )

131 57th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4078 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542736
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Estate with huge dock. Newly constructed, ready Feb/March, elevated above FEMA Base Flood Elevation for low flood and insurance premiums. Brand new Palm Beach 2 model by Frey & Son on a rar
Active
Details for 2129 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,769,000.00 ($351.06 / sqft )

2129 Cape Coral Parkway W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4625015
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Lisa VanderBleek, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction "Grand Cayman 2". Stunning pool and spa home, on a Gulf access canal in Cape Coral, Florida. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, and coastal living, mak
Active
Details for 2022 El Dorado Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
$1,599,000.00 ($501.73 / sqft )

2022 El Dorado Parkway W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3187 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524700
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this meticulously upgraded 3BR+Den, 3BA DIRECT Gulf Access villa located in the Cape Harbour community. Boasting over $250k in recent capital improvements,
Wade M. Berlin