Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cape Haze Re
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 600 Lookout Alley, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$2,250,000.00 ($1,008.06 / sqft )

600 Lookout Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144235
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Elizabeth Cashman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious, beautifully landscaped waterfront home is a must see. Located in historic Cape Haze, one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Charlotte County. This home is a boaters dream, sitt
Active
Details for 525 Gaspar Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,995,000.00 ($396.78 / sqft )

525 Gaspar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147038
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact John Harms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deep water, no bridge access waterfront property offering direct access to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf, set on a rare 0.55 acre cul de sac lot with approximately 130 feet of seawall and dockage buil
Active
Details for 8405 Placida Road 406, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$299,950.00 ($263.11 / sqft )

8405 Placida Road 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142589
  2. Provided by PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Haynes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on an extraordinary opportunity to own this newly remodeled top floor condo located in Cape Haze Resort. This luxurious waterfront property features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, screened lan
Active
Details for 8409 Placida Road 308, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$299,900.00 ($231.94 / sqft )

8409 Placida Road 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6137460
  2. Provided by PLACIDA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Linda Blaine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANOTHER MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to the gorgeous Cape Haze Resort, a quaint village with a Key West vibe that invites you to enjoy the best that Florida has. This amazing property is tucked aw
Active
Details for 8413 Placida Road 407, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$289,500.00 ($179.93 / sqft )

8413 Placida Road 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144814
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Betty Tullos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in this resort style condo FULLY FURNISHED located on the 4th floor, offering a serene view of the lush preserve from your screened in porch. Step into luxury living
Active
Details for 8403 Placida Road 303, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$269,777.00 ($182.78 / sqft )

8403 Placida Road 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144777
  2. Provided by KEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Clayton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cape Haze Resort! Live like you are on vacation year round! BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH CONDO WITH 2 CAR GARAGE UNDER BUILDING AND A PRIVATE STORAGE ROOM. Condo comes furnished and ready to enjoy w
Active
Details for 8405 Placida Road 206, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$265,000.00 ($266.06 / sqft )

8405 Placida Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6140850
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Sandy Carlberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Cape Haze Resort, where the laid back Florida lifestyle meets comfort and style. This fully furnished second floor condo is surrounded by a nature preserve and jus
Active
Details for 8407 Placida Road 307, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$259,000.00 ($227.19 / sqft )

8407 Placida Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144806
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact John Harms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo in one of the most desirable and secluded buildings within the gated community of Cape Haze Resort. This residence overlooks the pristine 180
Active
Details for 8405 Placida Road 204, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$240,000.00 ($249.22 / sqft )

8405 Placida Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147306
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact John Harms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, *WITH GARAGE and storage unit at Cape Haze Resort move in ready and designed for effortless coastal living. Enjoy serene pond views
Active
Details for 8407 Placida Road 202, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$220,000.00 ($220.88 / sqft )

8407 Placida Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685394
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Dillon Hegarty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cape Haze Resort, a charming Key West inspired community offering the perfect blend of relaxed Florida living and resort style amenities. This light filled two bedroom, two bathroom residen
Wade M. Berlin