Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cape Isle Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,095,000.00 ($575.55 / sqft )
3611 Cape San Blas Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3640 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***2025 RENTAL INCOME: $205,000 ***2026 BOOKINGS AT $205,000 YTD AND ON TRACK FOR $225,000 Money maker AND beach renourishment has begun on the Cape! This gorgeous property is ready for you, an
$1,299,000.00 ($543.97 / sqft )
3625 Cape San Blas Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2388 sqft
- Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SALTWATER SERENITY LIVING! Experience the magic of the Forgotten Coast from this exceptional beachfront retreat at 3625 Cape San Blas Rd, where sugar white sand, emerald waters & unforgettable sunris
- 1