Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Capri Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$315,000.00 ($224.52 / sqft )
76 Capri Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1403 sqft
- Provided by LANE & ASSOCIATES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dalene Ray Lane
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW! Are you looking for a super quiet neighborhood but close to the beaches, shops and everything in between? Here it is an adorable 3 Bed, 2 bath
- 1