Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cardinal Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$650,000.00 ($220.34 / sqft )
197 Tumblin Kling Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2950 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on 1.36 private acres in Fort Pierce, offering comfort, functionality, and serene outdoor living. Inside, enjoy vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light
- 1