Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11371 Honey Jordan Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$964,900.00 ($363.43 / sqft )

11371 Honey Jordan Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 850930
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The alure of the old Florida lifestyle is a theme local artists and authors have been preserving in print and canvas since the first pioneer set eyes on the new territory called Florida! As we all kno
Active
Details for 11588 Caribee Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$849,000.00 ($209.11 / sqft )

11588 Caribee Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851188
  2. Provided by Pristine Properties
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and meticulously maintained riverfront estate on over half an acre with 200+ feet of deep water frontage on the Withlacoochee River. This spacious home offers 5 ensuite bedrooms with private
Active
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, INGLIS, FL 34449
$759,900.00 ($203.40 / sqft )

11405 Honey Jorden Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718843
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Julie Gorham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Active
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$759,900.00 ($203.40 / sqft )

11405 Honey Jorden Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 852336
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMNET! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Active
Details for 16645 River Road, Inglis, FL 34449
$549,000.00 ($254.17 / sqft )

16645 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845556
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Fishermans Paradise! Wonderful Deep Waterfront Home Successful Airbnb. Dont miss this opportunity to own a fully furnished, 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated on nearly half an acre
Active
Details for 11590 Kayak Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$499,000.00 ($242.70 / sqft )

11590 Kayak Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854380
  2. Provided by Cain Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the buyer who thinks the dock matters more than the driveway inglis, florida | $499,000 | gulf access waterfront if your perfect day starts with a rod in your hand or a boat idling out into
Active
Details for 4050 Ocean Drive 505, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$293,000.00

4050 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555985
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership is apparent when you walk into this home. You can tell the owners planned to retire here with the attention given to many items they replaced, not expecting a larger unit in the
Active
Details for 9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$289,900.00 ($170.53 / sqft )

9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404257
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Deborah Armitage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Caribe Cove / Treasure Trove area, ideally positioned for personal use, vacation rental, or investment ownership near Disney and Central Flor
Active
Details for 4050 Ocean Drive 1504, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$269,000.00 ($407.58 / sqft )

4050 Ocean Drive 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012197
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit has direct ocean views , large beautiful heated pool over looks the beach with bbq area and large deck with gate onto the sand, unit has impact glass, tile floors, low maintenance fees, 24 hr se
Active
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 307, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$264,950.00 ($183.36 / sqft )

3050 Pirates Retreat Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134118
  2. Provided by IMAGINE GLOBAL
  3. Contact Christina Daugherty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a hidden Disney gem at Caribe Cove! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo boasts 1,445 sq ft of living space with serene nature views. Located on the 3rd floor, this remodeled end unit is per
Wade M. Berlin