Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribee Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11371 Honey Jordan Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$964,900.00 ($363.43 / sqft )

11371 Honey Jordan Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 850930
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The alure of the old Florida lifestyle is a theme local artists and authors have been preserving in print and canvas since the first pioneer set eyes on the new territory called Florida! As we all kno
Active
Details for 11588 Caribee Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$849,000.00 ($209.11 / sqft )

11588 Caribee Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851188
  2. Provided by Pristine Properties
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and meticulously maintained riverfront estate on over half an acre with 200+ feet of deep water frontage on the Withlacoochee River. This spacious home offers 5 ensuite bedrooms with private
Active
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, INGLIS, FL 34449
$759,900.00 ($203.40 / sqft )

11405 Honey Jorden Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: OM718843
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  3. Contact Julie Gorham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Active
Details for 11405 Honey Jorden Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$759,900.00 ($203.40 / sqft )

11405 Honey Jorden Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 852336
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMNET! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Active
Details for 16645 River Road, Inglis, FL 34449
$549,000.00 ($254.17 / sqft )

16645 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845556
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Fishermans Paradise! Wonderful Deep Waterfront Home Successful Airbnb. Dont miss this opportunity to own a fully furnished, 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated on nearly half an acre
Active
Details for 11590 Kayak Point, Inglis, FL 34449
$499,000.00 ($242.70 / sqft )

11590 Kayak Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854380
  2. Provided by Cain Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the buyer who thinks the dock matters more than the driveway inglis, florida | $499,000 | gulf access waterfront if your perfect day starts with a rod in your hand or a boat idling out into
Wade M. Berlin