Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carillon Beach Phase I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,999,500.00
375-377 Beachside Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SANDELS BY THE SEA, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Truly once in a lifetime opportunity to design and create your dream lakefront, gulf view home in the heart of Carillon Beach on two adjacent lots on Lake Carillon with 120' ft. Beachside drive fronta
$2,350,000.00 ($1,041.67 / sqft )
209 Dunecrest Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2256 sqft
- Provided by Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This southern cottage style beach house, masterfully designed by renowned AIA architect Gary Justiss, is nestled in the serene, private gated community of Carillon Beach. Offering a blend of exclusive
- 1