Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 180 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$358,500.00 ($181.52 / sqft )

180 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377181
  2. Provided by A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  3. Contact Susan Pinnock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP AND LOOK AT THIS! stunning lakefront home is just over one year old and available due to seller relocation! If youve been searching for the perfect blend of modern/country design, no HOA, and Fl
Active
Details for 132 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$355,000.00 ($184.22 / sqft )

132 11th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145816
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience relaxed Florida living at 132 11th Ave, a stunning new construction home overlooking the calm waters of Lake Eulalia. Located at the end of a quiet street, this property offers privacy, nat
Active
Details for 136 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$355,000.00 ($184.22 / sqft )

136 11th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145820
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 136 11th Ave, where modern design meets tranquil waterfront living on spring fed Lake Eulalia. This brand new residence offers the rare advantage of lakefront privacy with no HOA restr
Active
Details for 140 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$354,500.00 ($183.97 / sqft )

140 11th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145783
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect combination of new construction quality and peaceful lakefront living at 140 11th Ave. Nestled on a quiet dead end street along beautiful Lake Eulalia, this move in ready home del
Active
Details for 144 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$354,500.00 ($183.97 / sqft )

144 11th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145784
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 144 11th Ave, a brand new home perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet dead end street overlooking the spring fed waters of Lake Eulalia. With no HOA an
Active
Details for 3656 Sunday Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
$330,000.00 ($145.25 / sqft )

3656 Sunday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402300
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kenesha Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home Start Creating The Greatest Memories Of Your Life RIGHT HERE! Located in the sought after Deltona Lakes neighborhood, this move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a 2 car garage
Active
Details for 180 11 Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$2,400.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

180 11 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389758
  2. Provided by A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  3. Contact Susan Pinnock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Osteen, just minutes from all major expressways. This home is practically brand new and ready for occupancy. Large back yard and plenty of storage.
Wade M. Berlin