Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carol Estates East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$265,000.00 ($145.77 / sqft )
1505 19th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- Contact Julie Baker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Situated on a corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home features updates throughout. The home offers a 2022 ROOF and A/C unit, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, updated cabi
$250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )
2214 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10019 sqft
- Provided by ACT REALTY LLC
- Contact Casey Phillips
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home offering both comfort and convenience. The durable metal roof was replaced in 2016, while the AC units and furnace were newly up
$229,900.00 ($157.68 / sqft )
2200 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1458 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- Contact Elliot Larkin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Public & General neighborhood within walking distance to Satchels Pizza and just minutes from Tom Petty Park, downtown Gainesville, and shopping, this turnkey 3BR/1.5BA block
- 1