Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carol Estates Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$259,750.00 ($200.89 / sqft )
1919 17th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1293 sqft
- Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated and move in ready, this inviting home blends modern finishes with a light, open feel throughout. Step inside to discover a completely renovated interior featuring a brand new kitch
- 1