Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 947 Paddington Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$550,000.00 ($217.05 / sqft )

947 Paddington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947620
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Giovanny Gorostiaga Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Carrington Park community of Heathrow. Perfectly positioned
Active
Details for 7725 Rockford Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$480,000.00 ($169.37 / sqft )

7725 Rockford Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2834 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017465
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rarely available single family home in the gated Aberdeen Country Club features a cage enclosed freshwater swimming pool with eastern exposure and lake views. The 2,200 sq. ft. residence includes
Active
Details for 12305 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$465,000.00 ($175.74 / sqft )

12305 Via Derna Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374964
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in Windermere FL located in the desirable Carrington community near Walt Disney World, offering low maintenance living and a prime Central Flor
Active
Details for 12353 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$465,000.00 ($235.56 / sqft )

12353 Via Derna Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392401
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The house does not include furniture. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse, with furniture available for negotiation, located in the desirable Carrington at Winderme
Active
Details for 12333 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$458,000.00 ($173.49 / sqft )

12333 Via Derna Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362685
  2. Provided by YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Marco Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,919 sq/ft townhome in the highly desirable Carrington community of Windermere. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a freshly renovated family roo
Active
Details for 4820 State Road 7  203, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
$280,000.00

4820 State Road 7 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556661
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular condo 3 bed/2 bath, totally remodeled from top to bottom! Modern kitchen,top ofthe line s/s appliances,granite counter tops, modern sink & faucet, upgradedbathrooms with porcelain tile, fl
Active
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$250,000.00 ($162.34 / sqft )

444 Banyon Tree Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502707
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Lidia Gloria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Active
Details for 7294 Cloister Drive 9, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$189,500.00 ($182.74 / sqft )

7294 Cloister Drive 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691156
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Capek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this first floor, stylishly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo showcasing contemporary elegance throughout! This well maintained and functional floor plan offers a comfortable living
Active
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$120,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

2517 Caper Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358434
  2. Provided by MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayolet Bornas Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and Add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Corner unit 1 bed 1 bath condo with new laminate floors
Active
Details for 416 Banyon Tree Circle 206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$120,000.00 ($182.37 / sqft )

416 Banyon Tree Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394980
  2. Provided by NEXUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Yuleana Gil Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Banyan Tree Condominium of Maitland. Located on the second floor, this unit boasts abundant natural light, a functi
Wade M. Berlin