Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 947 Paddington Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$550,000.00 ($217.05 / sqft )

947 Paddington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947620
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Giovanny Gorostiaga Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Carrington Park community of Heathrow. Perfectly positioned
Active
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$250,000.00 ($162.34 / sqft )

444 Banyon Tree Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502707
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Lidia Gloria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Active
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$120,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

2517 Caper Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358434
  2. Provided by MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayolet Bornas Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and Add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Corner unit 1 bed 1 bath condo with new laminate floors
Active
Details for 416 Banyon Tree Circle 206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$120,000.00 ($182.37 / sqft )

416 Banyon Tree Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394980
  2. Provided by NEXUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Yuleana Gil Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Banyan Tree Condominium of Maitland. Located on the second floor, this unit boasts abundant natural light, a functi
Active
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 102, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$119,000.00 ($156.79 / sqft )

480 Banyon Tree Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517886
  2. Provided by BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Travis Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Great condo to hold as an investment property or first time purchase. The one bed condo at Carrington Park has ceramic tile floors throughout. Ground floor unit with fresh paint and lar
Active
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$119,000.00 ($156.79 / sqft )

480 Banyon Tree Circle 100 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294907
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1/1 Carrington Park Condo; New community. Great amenities, pools, gym & club house. Close to Winter Park, Downtown Orlando & schools. The unit is in excellent condition. Floor and kitchen ren
Active
Details for 2525 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$119,000.00 ($191.94 / sqft )

2525 Caper Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393931
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact David Lozano, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and inviting second floor condo offers an abundance of natural light throughout. The unit features a full size kitchen, a spacious bathroom with a bathtub and shower combination, and a lar
Active
Details for 2422 Branch Way 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$115,000.00 ($209.09 / sqft )

2422 Branch Way 100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398992
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor unit in a desirable and well maintained community! This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with easy first floor access
Active
Details for 1440 Finsbury Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,650.00 ($0.33 / sqft )

1440 Finsbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 8050 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948254
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Anne Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Pool Home for Rent in the Exclusive Heathrow Country Club Community Welcome to effortless Florida living! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is available for rent in th
Active
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

2517 Caper Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390279
  2. Provided by MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayolet Bornas Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **GREAT LOCATION**CLOSE TO EVERYTHING** Cozy one Bedroom 2nd floor with no upstairs neighbors and pool view. New laminate floors and granite countertop. The mailbox, laundry room and pool are only few
Wade M. Berlin