Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carroll City
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$385,000.00 ($283.09 / sqft )
2110 Okaloosa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Elliott Hunt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- USE PREFERRED LENDER & RECEIVE 1% IN CREDIT! After multiple offers in just 2 days, this home is officially BACK on the market through no fault of the seller! Welcome to this very well maintained, move
- 1