Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Casa Mar
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$40,000,000.00 ($2,447.23 / sqft )
2415 Casas De Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 16345 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
$3,800.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
409 Westland Avenue 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1710 sqft
- Provided by INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Robert Matthews
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice and newly updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhome in SoHo area available for immediate occupancy. This unit has brand new luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout, fresh paint, new bathroom downst
- 1