Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Park Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1701 24th Road 103, OCALA, FL 34471
$125,000.00 ($118.60 / sqft )

1701 24th Road 103 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM708908
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Rhonda Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely community of casa park villas. This unit has a new roof, windows, and lvp flooring. Currently scheduled for exterior paint. Well maintained, perfect investor opportunity as this unit is one of
Active
Details for 603 Casa Park Court O, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,795.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

603 Casa Park Court O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403849
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Joe English, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located within the Casa Park neighborhood of Tuskawilla. Upon entry of this lovely home you will notice the modern plank style, luxury vinyl flooring in the li
Active
Details for 603 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,695.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

603 Casa Park Court H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146166
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Winter Springs with Screened Porch! Welcome to 603 Casa Park Ct. H, a cozy and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Active
Details for 610 Casa Park Court H, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,650.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

610 Casa Park Court H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391421
  2. Provided by HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Tony Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASA PARK VILLAS, this 2/1 unit features tile flooring, freshly painted, Close to Parks (Trotwood Park is across the street) and Recreation, schools, shopping and dining... Washer and Dryer hookups in
Active
Details for 1305 Park Villa Place, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

1305 Park Villa Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405567
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Gina Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Now! Great location in the Casa Park Villas of Tuskawilla. Laminate hardwood through the living room and dining room. Plenty of natural light and neutral paint throughout. 1/2 bathroom downs
Wade M. Berlin