Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cascata miralago
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,798,000.00 ($370.57 / sqft )
10514 N Lago Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4852 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a study downstairs as well as the Primary suite, a large gameroom/bedroom, a resort style pool with spa, surround sound, artificial turf, lush landsca
$1,399,900.00 ($424.60 / sqft )
8612 Prospect Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3297 sqft
- Provided by Capital Homes Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Impeccably maintained and highly customized Della model in Cascata at MiraLago. Offering 5 beds + loft and 3.5 baths with tranquil waterfront views. Features a main level bedroom and an elegant open c
- 1