Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cason Inglis Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 377 Highway 40 W, Inglis, FL 34449
$600,000.00 ($78.80 / sqft )

377 Highway 40 W More Like This

  1. Approx. 7614 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 848792
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of Floridas Gulf Coast within the Gainesville MSA ($17.7 billion GDP in 2023, per the Bureau of Economic Analysis and Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis/FRED), this flex space o
Active
Details for 67 Cove Road, INGLIS, FL 34449
$370,000.00 ($208.22 / sqft )

67 Cove Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500355
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Ermelinda Arocho-Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a truly unique, beautifully remodeled home that blends timeless character with modern comfort, your perfect private country retreat. Set on over an acre of land, this property offers peace,
Active
Details for Rachel Ave & Hwy 19 N, INGLIS, FL 34449
$325,000.00

Rachel Ave & Hwy 19 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC533450
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Mongiardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 acre parcel consisting of 4 acres (parcel #1266600000 and 1269900000) zoned C1 A Commercial and 1 acre zoned residential (parcel #1266800000). Perfect site for industrial/warehouse or self storage/b
Active
Details for 375 Sapp Street, Inglis, FL 34449
$294,000.00 ($188.46 / sqft )

375 Sapp Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 852018
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique property features a brand new 2025 manufactured home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, an open concept layout, stylish modern finishes, and a large deck perfect for ente
Active
Details for 193 Gladys Avenue, INGLIS, FL 34449
$229,900.00 ($153.27 / sqft )

193 Gladys Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471866
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gloria Reagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2016 mobile with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with 220 electricity and water, 2 storage containers, RV hookup, above ground pool, deck on1 acre of land fenced. Well pump for irrigation, whole ho
Active
Details for 193 Gladys Avenue, Inglis, FL 34449
$224,900.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

193 Gladys Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 850399
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Knocks! 2016 mobile, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, 2 car garage with 220 electricity and water, 2 storage containers, RV hookup, above ground pool, deck on 1 acre of land fenced. Well pump for ir
Active
Details for 6550 Debra Avenue, INGLIS, FL 34449
$199,900.00 ($121.97 / sqft )

6550 Debra Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  3. Contact Katie Spires, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *ONE YEAR HOME WARRANTY* Set on 2 wooded acres in Inglis, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers a mix of updated interior space and quiet country surroundings. With 1,404 living square feet, the h
Active
Details for 6550 Debra Avenue, Inglis, FL 34449
$199,900.00 ($121.97 / sqft )

6550 Debra Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 854609
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 345 Sapp Street, Inglis, FL 34449
$180,000.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

345 Sapp Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 852086
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This versatile property offers incredible flexibility and opportunity! Youll find a 1980 mobile home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, currently under renovation with Crown Molding, underground ut
Active
Details for 276 Marjorie Street, INGLIS, FL 34449
$115,000.00

276 Marjorie Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109976
  2. Provided by DUTEAU REALTY INC
  3. Contact Erika Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to bring your dream build to life? This unique Inglis property is the perfect starting point for builders looking to take things at their own pace. With electricity and a private well already in
Wade M. Berlin